ART / Misc. paintings / Picture 11966219
nr 1196 6219
PICTURE
Leo Caillard, photograph, "Diorama I". Signed, numbered 108/200. Subject: 100x150 cm,
Leo Caillard, Fotografi, "Diorama I". Signerad, numrerad 108/200. Motivet: 100x150 cm
1000
SEK 1800
Monday August 13 2018
at 18:51:49
900 kr
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
1.300 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.700 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)